Race - Indianapolis Race gr.1



Indianapolis Race - 7.07.2019, 20:50

(official gr.1)

Qualifications

PosDriverTeamCarTimeLaps
1Zbigniew SiaraNo teamCorvette C7.R GTE1:27.3404
2KogutNo teamCorvette C7.R GTE1:27.9326
3Norbert MichonMonster RacingCorvette C7.R GTE1:28.2126
4Tomasz WachNo teamCorvette C7.R GTE1:28.2786
5Lukasz KrawczukNo LimitCorvette C7.R GTE1:28.5395
6Piotr WojdyloMantis RacingCorvette C7.R GTE1:28.6726
7Marek CieslakNo Limit IICorvette C7.R GTE1:28.8806
8Mariusz MadziarskiMantis RacingCorvette C7.R GTE1:28.9754

Race 1

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1Zbigniew SiaraNo team1420:56.5641025
2KogutNo team14+12.4572020
3Lukasz KrawczukNo Limit14+22.4515017
4Norbert MichonMonster Racing14+23.0853014
5Tomasz WachNo team14+24.6384011
6Mariusz MadziarskiMantis Racing14+25.1998010
7Piotr WojdyloMantis Racing14+31.699609
8Marek CieslakNo Limit II14+34.104708
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuelPenalties

Race 2

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1Zbigniew SiaraNo team4770:50.7651275
2KogutNo team47+59.2372160
3Lukasz KrawczukNo Limit47+59.3873150
4Mariusz MadziarskiMantis Racing47+1:03.5436140
5Norbert MichonMonster Racing47+1:17.3784135
6Tomasz WachNo team34suspension510
7Marek CieslakNo Limit II19DNF810
8Piotr WojdyloMantis Racing1DNF700
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuelPenalties